Streetlight Maintenance at 433 WATT BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8017237959
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Single streetlight out

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 460 WATT BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 38034.63930108841, 5920912.294504848

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4199071164271, -113.4278533695802

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone