Streetlight Maintenance at 1004 WATT PROMENADE SW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 9 months ago #8017238065
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Single street light out

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 1004 WATT PROMENADE SW

coordinates x,y: 37840.018548646935, 5920901.127577166

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41982076225006, -113.4307821875105

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:30pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 06:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone