City Maintained Sidewalk at 18717 54 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017238468
Photo_20180111_151714
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Now covered sidewalk

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Out sidewalk



address: 18717 54 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 23399.638442747713, 5928703.769656647

coordinates lat,lng: 53.490772, -113.647419

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 02:45pm Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:18pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via Android Android