Litter Public Property at 1673 CUNNINGHAM WAY SW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017240955
Photo_20180112_091206
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Shopping cart has been sitting here for a few weeks. Seems to be from Shopper's Drug Mart.

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Next to mailboxes

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 1673 CUNNINGHAM WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 31344.13027720283, 5919212.188358225

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40507, -113.528662

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2018 11:15am Closed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:14am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:14am Submitted via Android Android