Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 903 VALOUR WAY NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017246356
Photo_20180112_074507
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Broken glass bus shelter

What is the damage? Glass was shattered...window pane shattered.

What is the bus stop number? 6361



address: 903 VALOUR WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 33617.10342008054, 5941631.332797873

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60638, -113.492081

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:45am Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:19am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:46am Submitted via Android Android