Park Walkway at 2924 84 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017247851
Photo_20180112_151252
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Park walkway needs ploughed. This path always seems to be missed but path adjacent to west gets done.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East leg of this path from 84 Street and 29A Ave to Tipaskan school field



address: 2924 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35976.00527513905, 5925493.877143288

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46122, -113.458296

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 03:16pm Closed
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via Android Android