Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10524 113 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017252843
Photo_20180114_144609
Submitted Jan 14, 2018

Exit gate moved to wrong side prevents push to exit

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near bus stop 1533



address: 10524 113 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32948.97676219035, 5936772.796615536

coordinates lat,lng: 53.562766, -113.502688

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 27, 2018 12:05am Closed
Mon Jan 15, 2018 04:57am Opened
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:47pm Submitted via Android Android