Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 13530 STONY PLAIN ROAD NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8017272208
Report
Submitted Jan 18, 2018

What is the damage? Urine and vomit in shelter. Stop number 5036 your form only allows 3 digits!

What is the bus stop number? 36



address: 13530 STONY PLAIN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 29438.483479595838, 5934746.339027978

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54476555495656, -113.5558621353524

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2018 12:06am Closed
Thu Jan 18, 2018 02:29pm Opened
Thu Jan 18, 2018 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone