Other- Vandalism/Damage at 223 83 STREET SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8017276468
Photo_20180118_191839
Submitted Jan 18, 2018

Damaged cable/telephone box

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Front lawn



address: 223 83 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 35863.291285772335, 5922167.722828315

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43134, -113.460372

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 09, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Fri Jan 19, 2018 12:11pm Opened
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:19pm Submitted via Android Android