Tree/Branch Damage at 9401 100A STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017286129
Photo_20180121_161627
Submitted Jan 21, 2018

Tree has fallen on fence. City property

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 9401 100A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33731.54773997449, 5933060.468343553

coordinates lat,lng: 53.529359, -113.491277

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Wed Jan 24, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Wed Jan 24, 2018 08:45am Reopened
Tue Jan 23, 2018 12:08am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Jan 22, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jan 21, 2018 09:47pm Opened
Sun Jan 21, 2018 04:19pm Submitted via Android Android