Overgrown Trees at 17524 94 STREET NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 4 months ago #8017286273
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2018

Over grown tree

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 17524 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33938.98212077634, 5945177.923361312

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63822690185985, -113.4868315644269

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Non-City Service or Location
Mon Jan 22, 2018 09:45am Closed
Sun Jan 21, 2018 11:27pm Opened
Sun Jan 21, 2018 06:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone