Overgrown Trees at 10714 60 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017286406
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2018

Overgrown elm tree branch, will be obstructing pedestrian sidewalk soon. Needs trimming.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10714 60 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32704.232776737474, 5929287.5255678175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49552166666667, -113.5071633333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Mon Jan 22, 2018 01:15pm Reopened
Mon Jan 22, 2018 08:15am Closed
Mon Jan 22, 2018 05:05am Opened
Sun Jan 21, 2018 07:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone