Other- Vandalism/Damage at 12443 89 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017287775
Photo_20180122_083345
Submitted Jan 22, 2018

Damage bumper posts

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Ne corner of the back Alley



address: 12443 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34630.12235396978, 5938820.339225494

coordinates lat,lng: 53.581056, -113.477088

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 01, 2018 09:15am Status changed to .
Thu Jan 25, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jan 22, 2018 10:47am Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2018 08:35am Submitted via Android Android