Dead trees at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017287790
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2018

Dead trees - I was told they would be removed in winter to prevent bird nest destruction/ this was last summer/ Klondike campground

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33521.960978675044, 5920699.314177623

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41829921159553, -113.4957561501376

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Mon Jan 22, 2018 10:51am Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone