Park Maintenance at 13804 85 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5R 3Y7, Canada

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017290677
Photo_20180122_150745
Submitted Jan 22, 2018

Garbage cans not replaced after no parking lot built.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): One should be at road crossing by path, not both at rowing club.



address: 13804 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29182.983371595892, 5931727.551279647

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517654, -113.559998

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2018 09:45am Status changed to .
Fri Feb 23, 2018 09:45am Closed
Wed Jan 24, 2018 08:45am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Jan 22, 2018 05:31pm Opened
Mon Jan 22, 2018 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android