Overgrown Trees at 8711 41 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 7 months ago #8017297417
Report
Submitted Jan 23, 2018

Trees hanging in alley

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 8711 41 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35768.573747127855, 5927250.302029558

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4770166920996, -113.4612193890973

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 25, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jan 24, 2018 08:57am Opened
Tue Jan 23, 2018 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone