Streetlight Maintenance at 9545 100 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017299502
Photo_20180124_074536
Submitted Jan 24, 2018

The city needs streetlights like this

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 0

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 9545 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33770.04757280861, 5933472.180741192

coordinates lat,lng: 53.533056, -113.490652

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 07, 2018 10:45am Closed
Mon Jan 29, 2018 09:45am Reopened
Fri Jan 26, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Wed Jan 24, 2018 01:49pm Opened
Wed Jan 24, 2018 07:48am Submitted via Android Android