Park Maintenance at 10278 89 STREET NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 months ago #8017323165
Report
Submitted Jan 28, 2018

Here is a very appropriate sign for our parks. Please, could you submit to the proper department.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Parks near water



address: 10278 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35000.59606147073, 5935199.080163742

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54849261702368, -113.4718996101184

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 02, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Jan 29, 2018 12:15pm Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2018 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone