Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11816 86 STREET NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8017335508
Photo_20180131_120550
Submitted Jan 31, 2018

Overflowing boxes and garbage in alley

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11816 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34911.03067729409, 5937688.470067219

coordinates lat,lng: 53.570867, -113.472973

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2018 12:16pm Closed
Wed Jan 31, 2018 12:06pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2018 12:06pm Submitted via Android Android