Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 5055 101 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017342244
Report
Submitted Jan 31, 2018

Sofa deposited at bus stop. Appreciate the effort to make bus stop bench more comfy.

What is the damage? No damage.

What is the bus stop number? 8097



address: 5055 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38234.4912661987, 5934139.114640892

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53874295489261, -113.4232376330657

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 02, 2018 06:15am Closed
Thu Feb 01, 2018 01:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2018 10:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone