Park Maintenance at 6084 STANTON DRIVE SW

CLOSED 21 days ago #8017349855
Report
Submitted Feb 02, 2018

Vehicles parked in public park for a week.

Where: Sports Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North west area of the parking lot



address: 6084 STANTON DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 36590.83974559268, 5920849.137185976

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41944166666666, -113.4495783333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 02, 2018 08:47pm Closed
Fri Feb 02, 2018 08:23pm Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2018 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone