Park Walkway at 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017350174
Photo_20180202_073838
Submitted Feb 02, 2018

Snow not cleared off park sidewalks

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalks



address: 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 34528.21257659512, 5934453.67383657

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541826, -113.479109

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 02, 2018 10:48pm Closed
Fri Feb 02, 2018 10:22pm Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2018 07:39am Submitted via Android Android