Tree/Branch Damage at 6133 13 AVENUE SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017352787
Report
Submitted Feb 02, 2018

Tree downed by bad driver.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 6133 13 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 37485.672565895446, 5921102.580303073

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42165623132165, -113.436088289358

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2018 09:45am Closed
Sat Feb 03, 2018 03:42pm Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2018 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone