Sidewalk Concern at 247 MCCONACHIE DRIVE NW

OPENED 8 months ago #8017354620
Photo_20180203_051817
Submitted Feb 03, 2018

Extension cord running across public sidewalk

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 247 MCCONACHIE DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 38070.54090819601, 5944510.1849588975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.631943, -113.424446

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2018 10:25am Reopened
Sun Feb 04, 2018 02:45am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sun Feb 04, 2018 02:42am Opened
Sat Feb 03, 2018 05:19am Submitted via Android Android