Sidewalk Concern at 11823 9 AVENUE NW

OPEN 16 days ago #8017367575
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

These owners haven't shoveled there sidewalks in weeks. I take my dogs out every day and they still haven't done anything about it. Can you please help out the neighbourhood by giving them a fine

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 11823 9 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30752.518266059007, 5922843.953575268

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43773909908387, -113.537203820776

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 07, 2018 02:03pm Reopened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 03:18pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Feb 06, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 06:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone