Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 7725 108 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017367725
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

Can parking continually on a bus stop by an alley - and a snow removal road - please can some one look after this. Very busy intersection!!!

Where: Street

Blocked By: Snow/Ice/Windrow



address: 7725 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32546.99230376061, 5931306.649156267

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51367452652521, -113.5093232990368

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2018 03:48pm Closed
Tue Feb 06, 2018 03:26pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone