Litter Public Property at 10260 105 STREET NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8017368339
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Abandoned shopping cart on city sidewalk. SW corner of 105 steet nw and 103 Avenue NW. Been there for a week and a half.

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? SW corner of intersection at 105 St. and 103 Ave.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 10260 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33055.6776093053, 5934743.420358757

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54452422624512, -113.5012920482417

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:45am Closed
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:39pm Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone