Obstruction - Public Property at 13118 121 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017373356
Photo_20180207_144314
Submitted Feb 07, 2018

Shopping carts dumped in alley

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 13118 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31044.90803796417, 5939929.860363931

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59125, -113.531112

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 08:45am Closed
Wed Feb 07, 2018 02:43pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2018 02:43pm Submitted via Android Android