Litter Public Property at 12211 137 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017373968
Photo_20180207_160159
Submitted Feb 07, 2018

A mattress and a box spring was disposed of in the alley. It was picked up and moved to prevent an accident.

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 12211 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30955.810820821986, 5940772.852727799

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59883, -113.532374

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Wed Feb 07, 2018 04:02pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2018 04:02pm Submitted via Android Android