Litter Public Property at 4450 MCCRAE AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017376663
Report
Submitted Feb 07, 2018

Shopping cart in poppy garden across from 4450 McCrae ave

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Located in poppy garden right beside sidewalk in city park entrance across from 4450 McCrae ave. South side of McCrae ave

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 4450 MCCRAE AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32232.65623014782, 5942251.665944477

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61204093792812, -113.5129335523709

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2018 12:16pm Closed
Thu Feb 08, 2018 09:50am Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2018 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone