Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12360 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017378624
Photo_20180207_192233
Submitted Feb 07, 2018

Water constantly on road, ice built up 6 inches. Called epcor, not a water main break, possible sewer blockage

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 12360 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 20588.54825444738, 5938380.66582104

coordinates lat,lng: 53.577844, -113.689139

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 09:45am Closed
Thu Feb 08, 2018 02:14pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2018 07:23pm Submitted via Android Android