Traffic Sign at 10809 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017380887
Photo_20180208_121413
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Vehicle slid over barrier and took out road sign

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10809 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32658.441970504213, 5935115.787782551

coordinates lat,lng: 53.547895, -113.507246

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 12:46pm Closed
Thu Feb 08, 2018 10:20pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android