Road Maintenance at 12715 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017381340
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2018

Water coming from somewhere, creating ice, puddle, and cars swerving into oncoming lane to avoid it. Started a few days ago.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 12715 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 20644.581004446194, 5938996.45484635

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58337510654857, -113.6882522821198

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:46am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2018 08:10am Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2018 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone