Overgrown Trees at 10050 81 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 6 months ago #8017384970
Photo_20180209_144417
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Sign blocked

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10050 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33779.73917331234, 5931708.201698739

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517205, -113.490696

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 04:47pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Fri Feb 09, 2018 04:22pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via Android Android