Sidewalk Concern at 9715 73 AVENUE NW

OPENED 8 months ago #8017386573
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Blocking sidewalks

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 9715 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34442.895800343926, 5930838.829814096

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50935017695046, -113.4807933961167

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2018 11:52am Reopened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 05:15am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:50am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone