Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8223 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #8017388249
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Overflow garbage ally

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 8223 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33378.963692879515, 5931863.5112525895

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5186261358238, -113.4967217781707

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 01:54pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone