Obstruction - Public Property at 9704 106 STREET NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8017388575
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Blocking traffic during rush hour

Where? Road

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 9704 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32945.22042866051, 5933635.775264158

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53457833333334, -113.503075

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:45am Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 03:03pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone