City Maintained Sidewalk at 20042 131 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017388847
Photo_20180210_155835
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

not cleaning all the walkways

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Northwest corner



address: 20042 131 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 22018.89964505422, 5939924.682273518

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59166, -113.667434

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:00pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via Android Android