City Maintained Sidewalk at 10025 103A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8017388895
Photo_20180210_160625
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Nearest handicapped parking to Rogers place is City Hall. Sidewalks not cleared entire distance between Rogers and city hall.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South sidewalks



address: 10025 103A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33670.18409010451, 5934924.13162488

coordinates lat,lng: 53.546109, -113.492002

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:46pm Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:11pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via Android Android