Overflowing Garbage Cans at 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017388986
Photo_20180210_111221
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Laurier off leash

Where: Park of Sports Field

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 30217.996285499183, 5931190.968461024

coordinates lat,lng: 53.512774, -113.544445

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:15am Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 11:12am Submitted via Android Android