Obstruction - Public Property at 9751 GRIERSON HILL NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017389053
Photo_20180210_164321
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Not my tweet but someone should be talked to whoever the construction company is

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 9751 GRIERSON HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 34090.14558913134, 5934337.643066167

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540812, -113.48573

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:45am Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:45pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 04:44pm Submitted via Android Android