Litter Public Property at 10 RABBIT HILL ROAD NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017392344
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Illegal dumping in terwillegar dog park parking lot

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? East corner

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Inside Park: Terwillegar Park



address: 10 RABBIT HILL ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 26040.492152387753, 5927519.875502189

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48000978355756, -113.6077262818523

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2018 10:15am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone