Overgrown Trees at 17528 94 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 3 months ago #8017394418
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Overgrown tree

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 17528 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33946.4871602148, 5945192.583572725

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63835814334475, -113.4867164916791

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Mon Feb 12, 2018 09:40am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone