Obstruction - Public Property at 159 WOODBOROUGH WAY NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017397321
Photo_20180212_160131
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

Car Parked over top of sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 159 WOODBOROUGH WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 41089.45271755509, 5941018.817944389

coordinates lat,lng: 53.600344, -113.379269

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:48pm Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:02pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:01pm Submitted via Android Android