City Maintained Sidewalk at 10815 65 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 6 months ago #8017399392
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Snow covered sidewalk. No attempt to clean.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): In front of residence



address: 10815 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32502.56938026886, 5930004.568565104

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50197725321652, -113.5101279165514

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 02, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Feb 15, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Warning Issued
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:16pm Reopened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:45am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:16am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone