Sidewalk Concern at 5604 1A AVENUE SW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 6 months ago #8017400670
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2018

The city came to plow the walking path by my house and the left over a foot of snow infront of my house after I shovelled it. Come clean it up because I'm not

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 5604 1A AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 38016.96183617935, 5922246.796041921

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43189973880457, -113.4279583178546

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:59am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2018 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone