Traffic Sign at 10340 107 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017402718
Photo_20180213_104753
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Loading zone doesn't end until fire hydrant

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10340 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32813.24755782645, 5934880.927347947

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545775, -113.504935

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2018 09:15am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:48am Submitted via Android Android