Tree/Branch Damage at 627 DALHOUSIE CRESCENT NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8017402791
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Schubert chokecherry trees along pathway have black knot and need to be pruned.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 627 DALHOUSIE CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 24123.24135257781, 5928154.458272345

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48580333333334, -113.6365583333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 09:15am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone