Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11733 95A STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017402862
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Garage thrown all over the place

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 11733 95A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33904.77662289515, 5937565.722933428

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56983000883233, -113.4881763440682

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:47pm Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:24pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone