Potholes at 16140 81 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 9 days ago #8017403419
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Two or three huge potholes right in the middle of the road

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 16140 81 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35241.924154059074, 5943484.940457861

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62292872853165, -113.4673232034113

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone